Authors – alphabetical order

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | all

last update: 6 June 2018
G
David Gaboriaud 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO PASCAL
Place: stand 98/D16
Witold Gadowski 19.05 11:00–13:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo REPLIKA
Place: stand 92/D14
Anna Gałązkiewicz 18.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: DLACZEMU
Place: stand 171/D20
Przemysław Garczyński 18.05 15:00–15:30
Organizer: Wydawnictwo NOVAE RES
Place: stand 82/D12
Gabriela Gargaś 19.05 11:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO FILIA
Place: stand 40/D7
Małgorzata Garkowska 20.05 16:00–16:45
Organizer: ZYSK I S-KA WYDAWNICTWO
Place: stand 101/D12
Dorota Gąsiorowska 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo ZNAK
Place: stand 63/D9
Michał Gąsiorowski 19.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO NASZA KSIĘGARNIA
Place: stand 102/D18
Krzysztof Gawronkiewicz 20.05 14:00–14:45
Organizer: POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOMIKSOWE
Place: Comic Warsaw Festival – Business Club
Barbara Gawryluk 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LITERATURA
Place: stand 163/D20
Barbara Gawryluk 20.05 14:30–15:30
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO ZIELONA SOWA
Place: stand 149/D19
Dorota Gellner 19.05 14:00–16:00
Organizer: Bajka
Place: stand 1/H
Dorota Gellner 20.05 10:30–12:00
Organizer: Bajka
Place: stand 1/H
Dorota Gellner 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Firma Księgarska OLESIEJUK
Place: stand 54/D10
Dorota Gellner 19.05 12:30–13:30
Organizer: PUBLICAT S.A.
Place: stand 129/D16
Lara Gessler 20.05 13:30–14:30
Organizer: Edipresse Książki
Place: stand 65/D10
Olga Gitkiewicz 19.05 15:00–16:00 Olga Gitkiewicz signs her book "Nie hańbi"

On Saturday at 15:00 we invite to the publishing house stand - you will be able to talk with Olga Gitkiewicz about work and the book "Nie hańbi".


Organizer: Dowody na Istnienie
Place: stand 125/D15
Suzan Giżyńska 20.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: Firma Księgarska OLESIEJUK
Place: stand 54/D10
Robert Gliński 19.05 14:00–14:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa popkultury – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Eliza Głowinkowska-Domagała 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Nieprzeczytane.pl
Place: stand 94a/D15
Anita Głowińska 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: MEDIA RODZINA
Place: stand 12/H
Piotr Gociek 19.05 16:00–16:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Piotr Gociek 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: ZYSK I S-KA WYDAWNICTWO
Place: stand 101/D12
Joanna Godecka 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: MUZA SA
Place: stand 53/D7
Beata Gołaszewska 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: DLACZEMU
Place: stand 171/D20
Aleksandra Gołębiewska 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO EZOP
Place: stand 77/C
Ilona Gołębiewska 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: MUZA SA
Place: stand 53/D7
Grzegorz Gołębiowski 18.05 16:20–16:50
Organizer: Wydawnictwo NOVAE RES
Place: stand 82/D12
Michał Gołkowski 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: Edipresse Książki
Place: stand 65/D10
Michał Gołkowski 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Anna Gonczarowa 19.05 14:00–15:30
Organizer: GENERAL DIRECTORATE OF INTERNATIONAL BOOK EXHIBITIONS AND FAIRS - BOOKS FROM RUSSIA
Place:
Anna Gonczarowa 19.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: GENERAL DIRECTORATE OF INTERNATIONAL BOOK EXHIBITIONS AND FAIRS - BOOKS FROM RUSSIA
Place: stand 103/D12
Anna Gonczarowa 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: GENERAL DIRECTORATE OF INTERNATIONAL BOOK EXHIBITIONS AND FAIRS - BOOKS FROM RUSSIA
Place: stand 103/D12
Weronika Górska 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: GÓRY - Górski Magazyn Sportowy
Place: Strefa kultury górskiej – Biznes Klub
Artur Górski 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Grzegorz Gortat 19.05 12:30–13:30
Organizer: Świadomi Wydawcy
Place: stand 36/D6
Agnieszka Gozdyra 19.05 15:30–16:20
Organizer: Oficyna 4 eM Chlabicz Sp. J.
Place: hall Londyn C
Agnieszka Gozdyra 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Oficyna 4 eM Chlabicz Sp. J.
Place: stand 177/V
Ałbena Grabowska 19.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: stand 55/D8
Ałbena Grabowska 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: Kanapa Literacka – main stage
Ałbena Grabowska 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: AKAPIT PRESS
Place: stand 139/D18
Ałbena Grabowska 20.05 12:00–12:45
Organizer: ATENEUM Dystrybucja
Place: stand 104/D18
Andrzej Grabowski 19.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LITERATURA
Place: stand 163/D20
Artur Grabowski 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: PAŃSTWOWY INSTYTUT WYDAWNICZY
Place: stand 48/D8
Konrad Graczyk 19.05 15:30–16:30
Organizer: Oficyna Wydawnicza RYTM
Place: stand 123/D15
Wojciech Grajkowski 19.05 12:00–14:00
Organizer: DWIE SIOSTRY
Place: stand 85/C
Hanna Greń 19.05 15:45–16:30
Organizer: Wydawnictwo REPLIKA
Place: stand 92/D14
Katarzyna Grochola 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LITERACKIE
Place: stand 46/D8
Halina Grochowska 18.05 11:40–12:10
Organizer: Wydawnictwo NOVAE RES
Place: stand 82/D12
Marzena Grochowska 18.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: Nieprzeczytane.pl
Place: stand 94a/D15
Marcin Grygier 18.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: SKARPA WARSZAWSKA / POCISK
Place: Strefa kryminału – Galeria
Mikołaj Grynberg 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO CZARNE
Place: stand 57/D8
Andrzej Gryżewski 19.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: AGORA SA
Place: stand 50/D9
Bartłomiej Grzankowski 19.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: DLACZEMU
Place: stand 171/D20
Magdalena Grzebałkowska 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo ZNAK
Place: stand 63/D9
Remigiusz Grzela 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Agnieszka Grzelak 19.05 15:00–15:55
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Agnieszka Grzelak 19.05 17:00–17:55
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Krystyna Gucewicz 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo ARKADY
Place: stand 60/C
Alina Gutek 19.05 15:00–17:00
Organizer: NEXTO.PL
Place: sala Amsterdam
Alina Gutek 20.05 11:20–12:00
Organizer: ATENEUM Dystrybucja
Place: stand 104/D18
Małgorzata Gutowska-Adamczyk 18.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Janusz Guttner 17.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: Związek Pisarzy Polskich na Obczyźnie z Siedzibą w Londynie
Place: stand 330/G
Janusz Guttner 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: Związek Pisarzy Polskich na Obczyźnie z Siedzibą w Londynie
Place: stand 330/G
Marta Guzowska 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: stand 55/D8
Marta Guzowska 19.05 15:00–17:00
Organizer: NEXTO.PL
Place: sala Amsterdam
Marta Guzowska 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: stand 55/D8
Marta Guzowska 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO NASZA KSIĘGARNIA
Place: stand 102/D18
Marta Guzowska 20.05 15:30–16:30
Organizer: SKARPA WARSZAWSKA / POCISK
Place: Strefa kryminału – Galeria
The organizers reserve the right to change the programme


 

Contact

 


Executive Organizer

Murator EXPO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Dęblińska 6
04-187 Warsaw
tel. (+48 22) 829 66 80
faks (+48 22) 826 66 81
biuro@muratorexpo.pl
NIP : 113-21-59-933

Recommended

How to reach the Stadium

Wyświetl większą mapę